Soccer Schedule

Fall 2022 Wednesday MENS 7v7

Wednesday, September 7

  Field 1
7:00 PM
 
  KTN Kickers [5]
vs
 
  Thoroughbreds [10]
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
 
  Cooleros [15]
vs
 
  The Grey Team [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, September 14

  Field 1
7:00 PM
 
  The Grey Team [14]
vs
 
  KTN Kickers [4]
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
 
  Pibes Del Barrio [6]
vs
 
  Cooleros [11]
10:00 PM
 
  VODKA JUNIORS [3]
vs
 
  Ghana FC [15]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, September 21

  Field 1
7:00 PM
 
  KTN Kickers [1]
vs
 
  Pibes Del Barrio [11]
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
 
  Thoroughbreds [4]
vs
 
  The Grey Team [3]
10:00 PM
 
  Cooleros [5]
vs
 
  Ghana FC [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, September 28

Byes
DD: The return of the D, The Grey Team
  Field 1
7:00 PM
 
  Ghana FC [9]
vs
 
  KTN Kickers [2]
9:00 PM
 
  VODKA JUNIORS [2]
vs
 
  Cooleros [8]
10:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, October 5

  Field 1
7:00 PM
 
  Cooleros [11]
vs
 
  KTN Kickers [3]
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
 
  Ghana FC [12]
vs
 
  The Grey Team [2]
10:00 PM
 
  VODKA JUNIORS [3]
vs
 
  Thoroughbreds [11]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, October 12

Byes
KTN Kickers, VODKA JUNIORS
  Field 1
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
 
  Thoroughbreds [3]
vs
 
  Ghana FC [6]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, October 19

Byes
Cooleros, Ghana FC, Pibes Del Barrio, Thoroughbreds
  Field 1
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
 
  The Grey Team [8]
vs
 
  VODKA JUNIORS [5]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, October 26

Byes
KTN Kickers, Thoroughbreds
  Field 1
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
 
  The Grey Team [2]
vs
 
  Ghana FC [4]
10:00 PM
 
  VODKA JUNIORS [3]
vs
 
  Cooleros [7]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, November 2

Byes
DD: The return of the D, The Grey Team
  Field 1
7:00 PM
 
  KTN Kickers [0]
vs
 
  VODKA JUNIORS [3]
8:00 PM
 
  Pibes Del Barrio [3]
vs
 
  Ghana FC [8]
9:00 PM
 
  Thoroughbreds [9]
vs
 
  Cooleros [4]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, November 9

Byes
Cooleros, VODKA JUNIORS
  Field 1
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
 
  KTN Kickers [7]
vs
 
  Thoroughbreds [3]
10:00 PM
 
  Pibes Del Barrio [3]
vs
 
  Ghana FC [14]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, November 16

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1
7:00 PM
 
  Pibes Del Barrio [5]
vs
 
  Ghana FC [7]
8:00 PM
 
  Thoroughbreds [5]
vs
 
  Cooleros [6]
9:00 PM
 
  Cooleros [1]
vs
 
  Ghana FC [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)