Soccer Schedule

Fall 2022 Tuesday MENS 7v7

Tuesday, September 13

Byes
Broatia, Spaniards
  Field 1
7:00 PM
 
  Los Panteras [7]
vs
 
  PwC FC [8]
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
 
  Korner Pocket [6]
vs
 
  GDS FC [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, September 20

  Field 1
7:00 PM
 
  PwC FC [11]
vs
 
  Duck Dip Dive Dishon [7]
8:00 PM
 
  Korner Pocket [9]
vs
 
  Broatia [7]
9:00 PM
 
  Spaniards [6]
vs
 
  Los Panteras [3]
10:00 PM
 
  GDS FC [6]
vs
 
  Brewventus FC [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, September 27

Byes
Korner Pocket, Los Panteras
  Field 1
7:00 PM
 
  PwC FC [8]
vs
 
  Spaniards [6]
8:00 PM
 
  Broatia [4]
vs
 
  Brewventus FC [8]
9:00 PM
 
  Duck Dip Dive Dishon [4]
vs
 
  GDS FC [7]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, October 4

  Field 1
7:00 PM
 
  Korner Pocket [8]
vs
 
  PwC FC [5]
8:00 PM
 
  GDS FC [12]
vs
 
  Broatia [2]
9:00 PM
 
  Brewventus FC [4]
vs
 
  Los Panteras [11]
10:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, October 11

  Field 1
7:00 PM
 
  GDS FC [7]
vs
 
  PwC FC [4]
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
 
  Broatia [6]
vs
 
  Los Panteras [4]
10:00 PM
 
  Brewventus FC [4]
vs
 
  Spaniards [7]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, October 18

  Field 1
7:00 PM
 
  PwC FC [3]
vs
 
  Brewventus FC [9]
8:00 PM
 
  Los Panteras [8]
vs
 
  GDS FC [6]
9:00 PM
 
  Spaniards [5]
vs
 
  Korner Pocket [1]
10:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, October 25

Byes
Brewventus FC, Korner Pocket
  Field 1
7:00 PM
 
  PwC FC [7]
vs
 
  Broatia [4]
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
 
  Spaniards [6]
vs
 
  GDS FC [4]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, November 1

Double Headers
Korner Pocket
Byes
PwC FC
  Field 1
7:00 PM
 
  Spaniards [9]
vs
 
  Brewventus FC [4]
8:00 PM
 
  GDS FC [10]
vs
 
  Broatia [6]
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
 
  Los Panteras [9]
vs
 
  Korner Pocket [6]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, November 8

Byes
Duck Dip Dive Dishon, GDS FC
  Field 1
7:00 PM
 
  Los Panteras [14]
vs
 
  PwC FC [5]
8:00 PM
 
  Broatia [3]
vs
 
  Spaniards [9]
9:00 PM
 
  Korner Pocket [9]
vs
 
  Brewventus FC [4]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, November 15

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1
7:00 PM
 
  Los Panteras [3]
vs
 
  Spaniards [7]
8:00 PM
 
  Korner Pocket [2]
vs
 
  GDS FC [3]
9:00 PM
 
  GDS FC [4]
vs
 
  Spaniards [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)