Soccer Schedule

Spring 2021 Tuesday COED 7v7

Tuesday, February 23

Byes
CAN FC, JorDong, Pitch FC
  Field 2
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
 
  Internations FC [5]
vs
 
  FU FC [4]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, March 2

Byes
Just Here For Beer
  Field 2
7:00 PM
 
  United FC [11]
vs
 
  Internations FC [2]
8:00 PM
 
  JorDong [13]
vs
 
  FU FC [6]
9:00 PM
 
  Pitch FC [4]
vs
 
  CAN FC [8]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, March 9

Double Headers
Just Here For Beer
  Field 2
7:00 PM
 
  CAN FC [1]
vs
 
  JorDong [12]
8:00 PM
 
  Just Here For Beer [14]
vs
 
  Pitch FC [5]
9:00 PM
 
  FU FC [2]
vs
 
  United FC [11]
10:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, March 16

Double Headers
CAN FC, FU FC
Byes
Internations FC
  Field 2
7:00 PM
 
  CAN FC [12]
vs
 
  FU FC [10]
8:00 PM
 
  CAN FC [8]
vs
 
  Just Here For Beer [9]
9:00 PM
 
  FU FC [7]
vs
 
  Pitch FC [7]
10:00 PM
 
  United FC [5]
vs
 
  JorDong [4]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, March 23

Double Headers
Pitch FC
  Field 2
7:00 PM
 
  Pitch FC [3]
vs
 
  United FC [12]
8:00 PM
 
  JorDong [14]
vs
 
  Pitch FC [2]
9:00 PM
 
  Internations FC [6]
vs
 
  CAN FC [2]
10:00 PM
 
  Just Here For Beer [10]
vs
 
  FU FC [8]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, March 30

Double Headers
JorDong
  Field 2
7:00 PM
 
  CAN FC [8]
vs
 
  Just Here For Beer [4]
8:00 PM
 
  United FC [6]
vs
 
  JorDong [11]
9:00 PM
 
  JorDong [12]
vs
 
  Internations FC [9]
10:00 PM
 
  Pitch FC [3]
vs
 
  FU FC [8]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, April 6

Byes
FU FC
  Field 2
7:00 PM
 
  JorDong [8]
vs
 
  Just Here For Beer [7]
8:00 PM
 
  United FC [12]
vs
 
  CAN FC [4]
9:00 PM
 
  Pitch FC [2]
vs
 
  Internations FC [12]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, April 13

Double Headers
Internations FC
  Field 2
7:00 PM
 
  JorDong [22]
vs
 
  Just Here For Beer [6]
8:00 PM
 
  Internations FC [10]
vs
 
  FU FC [3]
9:00 PM
 
  Pitch FC [6]
vs
 
  Internations FC [9]
10:00 PM
 
  United FC [8]
vs
 
  CAN FC [6]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, April 20

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 2
7:00 PM
 
  CAN FC
vs
 
  JorDong
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Tuesday Coed Playoffs
Finals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)