Soccer Schedule

Fall 2022 Thursday COED 7v7

Thursday, September 29

  Field 1 Field 2
7:00 PM
 
  Rusty Buckets [15]
vs
 
  Pitch FC [8]
 
  Doll&Balls [2]
vs
 
  Jalapeño Face [8]
8:00 PM
 
  Alief Z-Fighters [13]
vs
 
  Narwhals [6]
 
  Swoley Dumpiez [9]
vs
 
  Sock-It [5]
9:00 PM
 
  United FC [15]
vs
 
  Twisty FC [9]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, October 6

Double Headers
Rusty Buckets, Twisty FC
  Field 1 Field 2
7:00 PM
 
  Sock-It [11]
vs
 
  United FC [19]
 
  Twisty FC [3]
vs
 
  Jalapeño Face [4]
8:00 PM
 
  Twisty FC [8]
vs
 
  Swoley Dumpiez [11]
 
  Narwhals [6]
vs
 
  Rusty Buckets [10]
9:00 PM
 
  Alief Z-Fighters [11]
vs
 
  Pitch FC [4]
 
  Rusty Buckets [2]
vs
 
  Doll&Balls [12]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, October 13

Double Headers
Rusty Buckets, Swoley Dumpiez
  Field 1 Field 2
7:00 PM
 
  Swoley Dumpiez [16]
vs
 
  Narwhals [6]
 
  Rusty Buckets [11]
vs
 
  Sock-It [3]
8:00 PM
 
  Doll&Balls [7]
vs
 
  Swoley Dumpiez [17]
 
  Rusty Buckets [6]
vs
 
  Twisty FC [14]
9:00 PM
 
  Pitch FC [8]
vs
 
  United FC [7]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, October 20

Double Headers
Narwhals , Sock-It
  Field 1 Field 2
7:00 PM
 
  Twisty FC [10]
vs
 
  Doll&Balls [7]
 
  Jalapeño Face [6]
vs
 
  Narwhals [3]
8:00 PM
 
  Rusty Buckets [6]
vs
 
  Swoley Dumpiez [12]
 
  Sock-It [14]
vs
 
  Narwhals [10]
9:00 PM
 
  Sock-It [7]
vs
 
  Pitch FC [8]
 
  Alief Z-Fighters [11]
vs
 
  United FC [11]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, October 27

Double Headers
Doll&Balls, Jalapeño Face, Pitch FC, United FC
Byes
Rusty Buckets, Swoley Dumpiez
  Field 1 Field 2
7:00 PM
 
  Pitch FC [5]
vs
 
  Twisty FC [4]
 
  Sock-It [9]
vs
 
  Jalapeño Face [6]
8:00 PM
 
  Pitch FC [4]
vs
 
  Doll&Balls [13]
 
  Narwhals [0]
vs
 
  United FC [3]
9:00 PM
 
  Doll&Balls [11]
vs
 
  Alief Z-Fighters [4]
 
  United FC [14]
vs
 
  Jalapeño Face [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, November 3

Double Headers
Alief Z-Fighters, Swoley Dumpiez
Byes
Jalapeño Face, United FC
  Field 1 Field 2
7:00 PM
 
  Narwhals [3]
vs
 
  Doll&Balls [0]
 
  Twisty FC [13]
vs
 
  Sock-It [4]
8:00 PM
 
  Swoley Dumpiez [7]
vs
 
  Pitch FC [7]
9:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, November 10

Double Headers
Jalapeño Face, United FC
  Field 1 Field 2
7:00 PM
 
  Twisty FC [8]
vs
 
  Narwhals [5]
 
  Jalapeño Face [11]
vs
 
  Rusty Buckets [7]
8:00 PM
 
  United FC [7]
vs
 
  Doll&Balls [6]
 
  Jalapeño Face [0]
vs
 
  Pitch FC [10]
9:00 PM
 
  Swoley Dumpiez [10]
vs
 
  United FC [3]
 
  Alief Z-Fighters [6]
vs
 
  Sock-It [4]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, November 17

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1 Field 2
7:00 PM
 
  Twisty FC [3]
vs
 
  Pitch FC [8]
8:00 PM
 
  Alief Z-Fighters [9]
vs
 
  United FC [10]
9:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)