Soccer Schedule

Summer 2022 Tuesday MENS 7v7

Tuesday, June 28

Byes
Korner Pocket, Roma Fc
  Field 1
7:00 PM
 
  Barrio United FC [2]
vs
 
  PwC FC [6]
8:00 PM
 
  GDS FC [5]
vs
 
  HL Houston [5]
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
 
  Broatia [5]
vs
 
  Cuervos FC [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, July 5

Byes
Brewventus FC, HL Houston
  Field 1
7:00 PM
 
  PwC FC [4]
vs
 
  GDS FC [2]
8:00 PM
 
  Roma Fc [12]
vs
 
  Broatia [5]
9:00 PM
 
  Cuervos FC [3]
vs
 
  Korner Pocket [11]
10:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, July 12

Byes
Cuervos FC, Vaxxed and Waxxed
  Field 1
7:00 PM
 
  PwC FC [4]
vs
 
  Korner Pocket [5]
8:00 PM
 
  Barrio United FC [8]
vs
 
  Roma Fc [3]
9:00 PM
 
  GDS FC [3]
vs
 
  Broatia [2]
10:00 PM
 
  HL Houston [4]
vs
 
  Brewventus FC [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, July 19

Byes
Barrio United FC, Broatia
  Field 1
7:00 PM
 
  Cuervos FC [5]
vs
 
  PwC FC [8]
8:00 PM
 
  HL Houston [4]
vs
 
  Vaxxed and Waxxed [11]
9:00 PM
 
  Brewventus FC [1]
vs
 
  Korner Pocket [13]
10:00 PM
 
  Roma Fc [7]
vs
 
  GDS FC [6]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, July 26

Byes
PwC FC, Roma Fc
  Field 1
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
 
  GDS FC [7]
vs
 
  Brewventus FC [4]
9:00 PM
 
  Barrio United FC [3]
vs
 
  Broatia [5]
10:00 PM
 
  Korner Pocket [4]
vs
 
  HL Houston [5]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, August 2

Byes
Brewventus FC, Broatia
  Field 1
7:00 PM
 
  PwC FC [6]
vs
 
  Roma Fc [5]
8:00 PM
 
  Cuervos FC [6]
vs
 
  HL Houston [3]
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
 
  Barrio United FC [6]
vs
 
  GDS FC [7]
Orange team, Carlos Murillo had direct red card

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, August 9

Byes
Cuervos FC, HL Houston
  Field 1
7:00 PM
 
  Broatia [6]
vs
 
  PwC FC [11]
8:00 PM
 
  Vaxxed and Waxxed [3]
vs
 
  GDS FC [8]
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
 
  Korner Pocket [3]
vs
 
  Roma Fc [6]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, August 16

Byes
Barrio United FC, GDS FC
  Field 1
7:00 PM
 
  HL Houston [2]
vs
 
  PwC FC [5]
8:00 PM
 
  Broatia [2]
vs
 
  Korner Pocket [6]
9:00 PM
 
  Roma Fc [6]
vs
 
  Vaxxed and Waxxed [5]
10:00 PM
 
  Brewventus FC [5]
vs
 
  Cuervos FC [5]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, August 23

Byes
PwC FC, Vaxxed and Waxxed
  Field 1
7:00 PM
 
  Roma Fc [3]
vs
 
  Cuervos FC [5]
8:00 PM
 
  Korner Pocket [6]
vs
 
  GDS FC [4]
9:00 PM
 
  HL Houston [4]
vs
 
  Barrio United FC [5]
10:00 PM
 
  Broatia [4]
vs
 
  Brewventus FC [9]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, August 30

Byes
GDS FC, Korner Pocket
  Field 1
7:00 PM
 
  Brewventus FC [6]
vs
 
  PwC FC [7]
8:00 PM
 
  Broatia [0]
vs
 
  Vaxxed and Waxxed [3]
9:00 PM
 
  Barrio United FC [4]
vs
 
  Cuervos FC [4]
10:00 PM
 
  Roma Fc [9]
vs
 
  HL Houston [5]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, September 6

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1
7:00 PM
 
  Vaxxed and Waxxed [10]
vs
 
  GDS FC [5]
7:50 PM
 
  Cuervos FC [1]
vs
 
  Roma Fc [2]
8:40 PM
 
  Vaxxed and Waxxed [6]
vs
 
  PwC FC [5]
9:30 PM
 
  Roma Fc [3]
vs
 
  Korner Pocket [2]
10:20 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)