Soccer Schedule

Summer 2022 Thursday COED 7v7

Thursday, July 21

Byes
Pitch FC, Roadrunners
  Field 1 Field 2
7:00 PM
 
  United FC [11]
vs
 
  Dyna-mo fo’s [0]
8:00 PM
 
  Dolls and Balls [14]
vs
 
  Sock-It [8]
9:00 PM
 
  Squirtle Squad X [6]
vs
 
  Narwhals [5]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, July 28

  Field 1 Field 2
7:00 PM
 
  United FC [14]
vs
 
  Pitch FC [4]
8:00 PM
 
  Jalapeño Face [7]
vs
 
  Roadrunners [6]
9:00 PM
 
  Sock-It [5]
vs
 
  Swoley Dumpiez [14]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, August 4

  Field 1 Field 2
7:00 PM
 
  Rusty Buckets [6]
vs
 
  Pitch FC [9]
8:00 PM
 
  Narwhals [1]
vs
 
  Swoley Dumpiez [19]
9:00 PM
 
  Sock-It [10]
vs
 
  Roadrunners [8]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, August 11

  Field 1 Field 2
7:00 PM
 
  Dolls and Balls [3]
vs
 
  Narwhals [10]
 
  Roadrunners [8]
vs
 
  United FC [15]
8:00 PM
 
  Rusty Buckets [11]
vs
 
  Dyna-mo fo’s [5]
9:00 PM
 
  Sock-It [4]
vs
 
  Jalapeño Face [8]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, August 18

No Games Due to Weather

Thursday, August 25

Double Headers
Sock-It, Swoley Dumpiez
  Field 1 Field 2
7:00 PM
 
  Swoley Dumpiez [11]
vs
 
  Roadrunners [2]
 
  Narwhals [2]
vs
 
  Jalapeño Face [16]
8:00 PM
 
  Swoley Dumpiez [6]
vs
 
  Pitch FC [9]
9:00 PM
 
  Sock-It [5]
vs
 
  Dyna-mo fo’s [2]
 
  Dolls and Balls [7]
vs
 
  United FC [11]
10:00 PM
 
  Rusty Buckets [4]
vs
 
  Sock-It [6]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, September 1

Double Headers
Roadrunners
Byes
Sock-It
  Field 1 Field 2
7:00 PM
 
  Roadrunners [10]
vs
 
  Rusty Buckets [11]
8:00 PM
 
  Squirtle Squad X [10]
vs
 
  Narwhals [5]
 
  Roadrunners [2]
vs
 
  Jalapeño Face [9]
9:00 PM
 
  Dyna-mo fo’s [8]
vs
 
  Pitch FC [11]
 
  Swoley Dumpiez [20]
vs
 
  United FC [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, September 8

Double Headers
Pitch FC
Byes
Swoley Dumpiez
  Field 1 Field 2
7:00 PM
 
  Narwhals [8]
vs
 
  United FC [5]
 
  Sock-It [5]
vs
 
  Pitch FC [10]
8:00 PM
 
  Roadrunners [9]
vs
 
  Pitch FC [9]
9:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, September 15

  Field 1 Field 2
7:00 PM
 
  Dyna-mo fo’s [11]
vs
 
  Roadrunners [8]
8:00 PM
 
  Sock-It [9]
vs
 
  Narwhals [5]
9:00 PM
 
  Jalapeño Face [3]
vs
 
  Pitch FC [4]
 
  Squirtle Squad X [6]
vs
 
  United FC [5]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, September 22

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1 Field 2
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Playoffs
Finals
Playoffs
Finals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)